VOLVO SUURSAARI RACE 2011
Provisional Marks
Race : 01 Mark : 03 - Graskarsbadan
Class : 2
OVERALL

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Class Finish Time Elapsed Time Corr. Time Obs Points
1 FIN10810 FINNFUN TOM FINELL C 2 +02:02:17:00 29:47:00 00:00:00    1.00
2 FIN8856 RAMDATA SAKARI LAULAJAINEN C 2 +02:02:43:00 30:13:00 00:21:58    2.00
3 FIN11134 Relax Matti Jaskari C 2 +02:02:17:00 29:47:00 00:28:19    3.00
4 FIN9627 NERISSA PEKKA LAULAJAINEN C 2 +02:02:15:00 29:45:00 00:40:35    4.00
5 FIN11034 CASPER HENRIK ANDERSSON C 2 +02:02:10:00 29:40:00 00:51:45    5.00
6 FIN9335 JUMPIN' JACK FLASH JUHA KORHONEN C 2 +02:02:19:00 29:49:00 00:52:18    6.00
7 FIN11397 TROY Joakim Majander C 2 +02:02:25:00 29:55:00 00:52:35    7.00
8 FIN11222 SCHATZI PEKKA AJANKO C 2 +02:02:18:00 29:48:00 00:54:21    8.00
9 FIN11534 Xilia II Leif Nordström C 2 +02:02:50:00 30:20:00 00:57:14    9.00
10 FIN10552 Jazz ELJAS SAASTAMOINEN C 2 +02:02:18:00 29:48:00 01:05:34    10.00
11 FIN10579 Nea Nora Jonne Tukia C 2 +02:02:14:00 29:44:00 01:07:42    11.00
12 FIN11399 Audi Brink Consulting C 2 +02:02:05:00 29:35:00 01:07:52    12.00
13 FIN10217 WILD JOE JAN LINDAHL C 2 +02:02:18:00 29:48:00 01:10:08    13.00
14 FIN9681 CARABILLA III RALF RAMM-SCHMIDT C 2 +02:03:16:00 30:46:00 01:11:25    14.00
15 FIN10094 STELLA VESA SÄRKIKANGAS C 2 +02:02:17:00 29:47:00 01:13:00    15.00
16 FIN10798 Sonja 3 Kai Lindgren C 2 +02:03:18:00 30:48:00 01:13:48    16.00
17 EST407 SILVA SAMPO PANK AS C 2 +02:02:36:00 30:06:00 01:14:55    17.00
18 FIN11078 Scirocco Anders Brink C 2 +02:03:20:00 30:50:00 01:16:46    18.00
19 FIN14671 Arwen Joonas Sandholm C 2 +02:02:34:00 30:04:00 01:17:06    19.00
20 FIN8838 HILJA MIKKO SAJANIEMI C 2 +02:02:01:00 29:31:00 01:20:39    20.00
21 FIN15519 Siren Song Jukka Siren C 2 +02:02:50:00 30:20:00 01:31:03    21.00
22 FIN29487 First Lady Jan-Erik Wasenius C 2 +02:03:07:00 30:37:00 01:31:09    22.00
23 FIN20037 SIGMUND-X Jarmo Valto C 2 +02:02:40:00 30:10:00 01:49:59    23.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Date 12-06-11         Time 13:51:58